Meeerell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Le hérisson
2009 — a.k.a. The Hedgehog, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Contracorriente
2009 — a.k.a. Undertow, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La délicatesse
2011 — a.k.a. Delicacy, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Red Dwarf
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46