Meg_K9e's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Autopsy of Jane Doe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
8
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
McFarland, USA
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ella Enchanted
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Right
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Practical Magic
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Schizopolis
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
25
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41