Meh2151's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
22
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 172