Melaniejanegreen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
22
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
23
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Gilmore Girls
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34