Melinte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118