Melitsoula's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
13
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
14
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
15
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Sound of Metal
2019, in 3 top lists