Melly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Phantom of the Opera
1925, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check