Meminfil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Uzak
2002 — a.k.a. Distant, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Iklimler
2006 — a.k.a. Climates, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Kader
2006 — a.k.a. Destiny, in 1 top list Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Vesikali Yarim
1968 — a.k.a. My Prostitute Love, in 1 top list Check -
16
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Anayurt Oteli
1987 — a.k.a. Motherland Hotel, in 2 top lists Check