Mensajeramojave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
18
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
19
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Mandy
2018, in 4 top lists -
21
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fisshu sutôrî
2009 — a.k.a. Fish Story, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shimotsuma monogatari
2004 — a.k.a. Kamikaze Girls, in 1 top list Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45