Mephisto5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Treasure of Swamp Castle
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
11
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
La tête en friche
2010 — a.k.a. My Afternoons with Margueritte, in 0 top lists Check