Merobertd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
4
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sweet and Lowdown
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check