Mertrueman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Loving Vincent
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
At Eternity's Gate
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet
2020, in 2 top lists -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists -
15
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Anthropoid
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
19
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Suffragette
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112