Mervesunbul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
October Sky
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
24
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists -
25
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34