MerzkyDevotchka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46