Meshpakesh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
13
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Little Manhattan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
19
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Decoy Bride
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Spork
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wanderlust
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40