MfSjel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Devils
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
5
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
10
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
American: The Bill Hicks Story
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dragon Ball Z: Doragon bôru Z - Kami to Kami
2013 — a.k.a. Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Half Baked
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Azumi
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
How High
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29