Mfy94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La notte
1961 — a.k.a. The Night, in 13 top lists Check -
2
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Rekopis znaleziony w Saragossie
1965 — a.k.a. The Saragossa Manuscript, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
13
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check