Mguilger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
7
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
8
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111