Mhlover's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Thelma
2017, in 0 top lists -
11
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
12
A Dark Song
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
18
My Summer of Love
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Girl King
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Saving Face
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Investigator
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Duke of Burgundy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Fail Safe
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Leave No Trace
2018, in 3 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80