Mhlover's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
57
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
61
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
31
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
73
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
37
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
63
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
74
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
27
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
43
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
64
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
50
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
80
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
41
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
33
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
69
Portrait de la jeune fille en feu
2019 — a.k.a. Portrait of a Lady on Fire, in 12 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80