Mhlover's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
33
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
35
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
42
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
61
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
62
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
80
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check