Mhrass's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
29
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
56
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
74
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
77
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
113
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
133
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
151
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
176
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
203
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
209
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
267
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
285
The War Game
1966, in 12 top lists Check -
299
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
365
Fata Morgana
1971, in 4 top lists Check