Miau's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check