Micaresusta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
16
I, Tonya
2017, in 1 top list