Michaellaav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Total Eclipse
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Young Adam
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Prozac Nation
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Presence
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34