Michaelmyers87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Fantozzi
1975 — a.k.a. White Collar Blues, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
10
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
11
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
13
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
15
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145