MichaelStypulkoski's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Swimmer
1968, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Last Days of Disco
1998, in 1 top list Check -
4
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
6
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Meeting People Is Easy
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Living Wake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The House of Yes
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Children's Hour
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dick Tracy
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wo de fu qin mu qin
1999 — a.k.a. The Road Home, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
22
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Chop Shop
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160