Michiel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check