Michiel theunissen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check