Mickeystevens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
8
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check