Micron's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 332