Mietsju's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Big Fat Quiz of the Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Sesamstraat
1976 Check -
19
QI
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Op Eigen Benen
2010 Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Commentary! The Musical
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
0,5 KM2 North
2010 Check