Miguelvalenciav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check