Mikaelrev's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
15
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
20
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check