Mike39's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Transformers: The Movie
1986, in 2 top lists Check