Mikeman109's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check