Mikk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Merchant of Venice
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check