Mikvol88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 155