Milecornejo98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137