Miles07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Waking Ned
1998 — a.k.a. Waking Ned Devine, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
15
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
22
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
23
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154