Miles07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Waking Ned
1998 — a.k.a. Waking Ned Devine, in 0 top lists Check -
18
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
27
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
35
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
38
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
45
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
56
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
61
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
63
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
65
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
71
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
72
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
74
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
87
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
94
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
95
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
97
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
99
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
100
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
102
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38