Milla85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 634