Milosbts's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Edge
2009 Check -
5
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
9
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Scorpion
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131