MiniDanTheMan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
25
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78