Minihaido's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Moon Child
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shimotsuma monogatari
2004 — a.k.a. Kamikaze Girls, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check