Minischaapje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
21
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check