Minorpurple's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Shot Caller
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Tuntematon sotilas
2017 — a.k.a. The Unknown Soldier, in 0 top lists -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34