Mirlaamorim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Comet
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Life Itself
2018, in 0 top lists -
13
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Fathers and Daughters
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
21
CODA
2021, in 6 top lists -
22
Close
2022, in 4 top lists