MirnaMara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
9
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Frantic
1988, in 1 top list Check -
25
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 296