Misery13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Beaver
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cold Souls
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check